Donors

SUPERHEROES ($25,000+)

Zac & Shelly Brown
Doug Duncan
Laura Turner Seydel
Rishi Shah
Anita & Michael Thomas

HEROES ($10,000 – $24,999)

Meg & Jeff Arnold
Susana Chavez
Pamela & Neville Isdell
Charlotte Lubert
Morten Wind Lubker
Carol & Andy Muller
Brandie & Brad Park
 Arturo & Eunjai Peralta-Ramos Trust

CHAMPIONS ($5,000 – $9,999)

Stephanie Benfield
The Virginia & Charles Brewer Family Foundation
Jillian and John Cooke
Peter Corry
Marilyn Gordanier
Rebecca & Sanjay Gupta
Josh Hankes
Kerry & Bailey Izard
Tom Johnson & Ann Jones
KHAOS Foundation
Nick Kitchens
Jaime Lanier
Wonya Lucas
George McKerrow
Mitch Nelson
Randy Rudderman
James Spratt
Dawn Whaley

GUARDIANS ($2,500 – $4,999)

Haley Akins
Jennifer & Justin Barnes
Kristi & Paul Beckler
Holli Cortelyou
Fabian DeRozario
EIleen Dickson
Steven Fearnley
John Gordon
Jeff Gram
Jennifer Hankey
Elizabeth Harben
Charlette & Paul Howell
Sue Hrib
Tela & Joshua Kayne
Lee Lewis
Susan Ogletree
Pisces Foundation
Nonnie Preuss
CiCi & Bill Reed
Patrick Sneed
April Trigg
Jessica Upchurch
Weinberg Family Foundation
Wendi & John Wells
Mark West
Chris York

PLANETEERS (Up to $2,499)

Joshua Alvarez
Flemming Andersen
Elise Ashpole
Pamela Atkins
Atlanta Woman’s Club
Wendy Babchin
Joceyln Babuscio
Denise & Scott Bailey
Jay Bassett
Kavreet R Bath, DMD PC
Linda Bell
Michael Bishop
Marilyn & Jim Black
Michael Black
Sara Blakely
Amanda Block
Anthony Boileau
Nicholas Boxer
Melanie Bradford
Gay Browne
Nancy Buist
Suzanne Burnes
Erinn Burnough
C4 Belts, Inc.
Matt Caine
Thomas Callaway
Julia R Carelton
Victoria Carver-Sparks
Paul Castell
Ed Castro
Center for Sustainable Communities
Mike Ciochetti
Laura Clark
Leslie Clayton
Jeral Clyde, JR.
Michael Coffey
Steve Combs
Becky Copeland
April Crow
Lavona Currie
Penelope Daly
Deron Davis
JJ Denney
Jeffrey Dinkle
Jay Douglas Mitchell
Jim Douglass
Lucinda Edwards
Malcolm Elavia
Keith Evans
Anne Farhi
Erik Feingold
Mary Feldman
Kimberly Fess
Allison Ficken
Roisin Florence
Fonda Family Foundation
David Foster
Stephanie Gardner
Robert Gatlin
Georgia Institute of Technology
Beth Gingold
Evan Glover
Shearon & Taylor Glover Foundation
Andris Golde
Kiki Goshay
Lori Gummow
Kathleen Hall
Jennifer Martin-Hall
Cynthia Hammond
Kathleen & Randall Harber
Becky Harbin
John Hardman
Laura Heery
Katie Helm
William Henley
Alicia Hills
Jana Hise
Robert H Hogg
Stephen Horne
Patricia Hudson
Michelle Hylton
Becca Iverson
Ken Jacobus
Scott Jenkins
Robert Jetmundsen
Yeou-Rong Jih
Lawrence Johnson
Leesa Carter-Jones
Jewish Federation of Greater Atlanta
Suzanne Kasler Interiors
Chad Kelly
Julia Kesler
Nadia & Steve Kesler
Byron Kirkpatrick
Katie & Nick Kitchens
Rebecca Klein
Klump Family Foundation
Chris Knapik
Tim Korosec
Chris Kriz
Pramod Kumar
Steve Kuranoff
Charles Ladd
Kihoon Lee
Scott Leibowitz
Kathy Lively
Laura Lividini
Michael Lonergan
Sue & Al Longman
Courtney Lorch
Shari Lowe
Patrick Luke
Sean Lynott
Mary & Tim Mapes
John Marshall
Randy Maxwell
Amanda Mayberry
Sean McGinnis
Brian McHugh
Rick McMurtry
Gregg McPheely
Brian Miedlar
Jess Miers
Jay Douglas Mitchell
Nicole Mollo
Brandon Monokian
Alysa Moore
Sarah Morris
Margaret Muehlbradt
John Muse
Bobby Myers
Frank Myers
Lisa Naliwajka
Katharine Nodine
Marie & Steve Nygren
Maurizio Onorato
Marty Ordman
Elizabeth Pann
Vincent Paolozzi, Jr
Lola Pappas
Abbey Mullaney Patterson
Peachtree Garden Club
Lewis Perkins
Emily Pfeifer
Gia de Picciotto
Andy Pick
Steve Pierson
Pinnacle Planning, LLC
Kristen Rambler
Gene Randall Cicatelli
Clarence Ratcliff
John Redmond
Richard Robb
Josette & Tommy Roe
Michaeline Roland
Ken Rona
Valerie Rusk
Karen Ryan
Michael Savage
Heidi Schaffner
Larry Schall
David Schechter
Gillis Schwartz
Laura Elizabeth Seydel
Paul B & Mildred Seydel Foundation
Gary Simat
Jordan Sneed
Chris Spires
James Spratt
Stacey & Chris Stanton
Christina Stevens
John Sullivan
Steve Sullivan
Edward Sun
Natasha & Christopher Swann
Thomas Swanston
Rod Tabert
Jason Tanenbaum
Todd Tautfest
Brannigan Thompson
Adriana & Albert Thumann
Mike Todd
Jeff Tuttle
Tse Hsien Tsung Foundation
Susan van Liere
University of Minnesota
Damon Vann
James Voyles
Aimee Waddingham
Hugh Wade
Lara Wagner
Brittany Waltz
David Watson
Matt Westmoreland
Patricia Whitley
Kay Williams
Shannon Williams
Jaci Wilson
Melody Wilder Wilson
Alvina Wingate
Wendy Wood Prince
Wylde Center